Königspaare
 
2017-2018
Kai und Sabine
Braun
 
2016-2017
Arno u. Iris
Fischer
 
2015-2016
Hans- Dieter u. Andrea
Gerbracht
 
2014-2015
Harry u. Inge
Jatta
 
2013-2014
Felix Kaufhold u.
Marie Marzisz
 
2012-2013
Jörn u. Maria
König
 
2011-2012
Marc Butterwegge u.
Janine Schüttler
 
2010-2011
Bernd u. Helga
Welticke
 
2009-2010
Frank u. Beate
Wrede
 
2008-2009
Peter u. Dagmar
Kemper
 
2007-2008
Willi u. Agnes
Damitsch
 
2006-2007
Heinz- Günter u.
Monika Braun
 
2005-2006
Friedrich u. Elisabeth
Ricke
 
2004-2005
Ingo Kordes
Christine Eickhoff
 
2003-2004
Thomas u. Ute
Göbel
 
2002-2003
Rudolf u. Marion
Schönhense
 
2001-2002
Karl u. Manuela
Kropff
 
2000-2001
Friedhelm u. Anita
Rehne
 
1999-2000
Paul u. Brigitte
Asmuth
 
1998-1999
Josef u. Angelika
Kemper
 
1997-1998
Ferdi u. Martina
Asmuth
 
1996-1997
Bernd u. Erika
Eickhoff
 
1995-1996
Martin u. Gerlinde
Frese
 
1994-1995
Ferdi Klauke
Monika Bilstein
 
1993-1994
Lorenz u. Paula
Frese
 
1992-1993
Manfred u. Brigitte
Künzel
 
1991-1992
Reiner u. Giesela
Schlüter
 
1990-1991
Johannes Kemper
Maria Tüllmann
 
1989-1990
Walter u. Walburga
Eickhoff
 
1988-1989
Wolfgang u. Hannelore
Olisch
 
1987-1988
Franz-Josef Aßmuth
Änne Gerg
 
1986-1987
Heinz u. Marianne
Peters
 
1985-1986
Heiner u. Beate
Kaufhold
 
1984-1985
Josef u. Annemarie
Rehne
 
1983-1984
Reinhold u. Agnes
Werde
 
1982-1983
Rudi u. Maria
Gajewi
 
1981-1982
Reinhard u. Helga
Huneck
 
1980-1981
Bernd u. Renate
Deimel
 
1979-1980
Helmuth u. Ingeborg
Rauch
 
1978-1979
Fritz jun. u. Heidelinde
Frese
 
1977-1978
Jakob Peters
Elisabeth Frese
 
1976-1977
Willi u. Agathe
Koert
 
1975-1976
Hans u. Agnes
Gerbracht
 
1974-1975
Theo u. Liesel
Butterwegge
 
1973-1974
Dieter u. Ingrit
Korte
 
1972-1973
Adolf u. Margret
Schönhense
 
1971-1972
Theo Lichte
Magdalene Frese
 
1970-1971
Willi Gerbracht
Margret Deimel
 
1969-1970
Willi u. Else
 
1968-1969
August u. Maria
Rehne
 
1967-1968
Hugo Butterwegge jun.
Marlies Asmuth
 
1966-1967
Johannes Kropff
Marianne Rehne
 
1965-1966
Moritz u. Maria
Rabe
 
1964-1965
Manfred Gerbracht
Ingrid Deimel
 
1963-1964
Josef Lichte
Brigitte Wienand
 
1962-1963
Franz u. Maria
Völlmecke
 
1961-1962
Fritz u. Änne
Frese
 
1960-1961
Annton u. Mathilde
Gerbracht
 
1959-1960
Willi u. Änne
Krevet
 
1958-1959
Josef Kemper
Karola Asmuth
 
1957-1958
Franz Finnemann
Karola Krevet
 
1956-1957
Josef Winterberg
Anna Butterwegge
 
1955-1956
Josef u. Regina
Kemper
 
1954-1955
Hugo Butterwegge
Maria Völlmecke
 
1953-1954
Josef Asmuth
Regina Kropff
 
1952-1953
Lorenz Lichte
Thekla Asmuth
 
1951-1952
Willi Bilstein
Johanna Imhöl
 
1950-1951
Franz Lichte
Annemarie Schönhense
 
1949-1950
Paul Asmuth
Änne Eickhoff